Mistři ČR a Československa

ROK MISTR ČR 2. MÍSTO 3. MÍSTO FINÁLE
2018 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Vyškov RC Sparta Praha Tatra – Vyškov 30:19
2017 RC Sparta Praha RC Tatra Smíchov RC Praga Praha Sparta – Tatra 20:6
2016 RC Vyškov RC Tatra Smíchov Vyškov – Tatra 29:20 (9:5)
2015 RC Praga Praha RC Vyškov Praga – Vyškov 41:7 (20:7)
2014 RC Praga Praha RC Sparta Praha  Praga – Sparta 23:10 (10:10)
2013 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Praga Tatra – Praga 39:20 (13:13, 6:10)
2012 RC Říčany RC Havířov Říčany – Havířov 25:11 (8:8)
2011 RC Říčany RC Slavia Praha Říčany – Slavia 21:10 (10:10, 10:0)
2010 RC Slavia Praha RC Tatra Smíchov Slavia – Tatra 11:10 (3:3)
2009 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Říčany Tatra – Říčany 5:0 (Pohár Komerční banky)
2008 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Říčany Tatra – Říčany 17:9 (5:9)
2007 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Říčany Tatra – Říčany 13:12, 19:3, – 2:0 na utkání
2006 RC Říčany RC Tatra Smíchov Tatra – Říčany 10:7, 6:12
2005 RC Říčany RC Tatra Smíchov Říčany – Tatra 7:36, 20:23, 38:5 – 2:1 na utkání
2004 RC Říčany RC Vyškov Říčany – Vyškov 19:3, 36:12 – 2:0 na utkání
2003 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Říčany Tatra – Říčany 18:3, 6:12
2002 RC Praga Praha RC Tatra Smíchov  Tatra – Praga 30:53 (9:15)
2001 RC Říčany RC Praga Praha Říčany – Praga 22:13, 11:16, 15:11
2000 RC Dragon Brno RC Vyškov Vyškov – Dragon 24:29, 44:3, 22:28 – 1:2 na utkání
1999 RC Sparta Praha RC Říčany  Sparta – Říčany 18:5, 24:37, 6:13 – 2:1 na utkání
1998 RC Sparta Praha RC Praga Praha Sparta – Praga 24:23, 15:18
1997 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Říčany Tatra – Říčany 21:10 (7:10)
1996 RC Říčany RC Dragon Brno Říčany – Dragon 6:9, 23:6
1995 RC Tatra Smíchov RC Sparta Praha RC Vyškov
1994 RC Vyškov TJ Praga RC Říčany
1993 RC Vyškov RC Říčany Realspektrum Brno
1992 RC Praga RC Vyškov Realspektrum Brno
1991 RC Vyškov RC Dragon Brno TJ Praga
1990 RC Sparta Praha TJ Praga VTJ Přelouč
1989 RC Vyškov TJ Praga Zbrojovka Brno
1988 RC Praga Zbrojovka Brno Slavia Havířov
1987 RC Praga VTJ Přelouč TJ Vyškov
1986 RC Praga Zbrojovka Brno TJ Vyškov
1985 RC Vyškov TJ Praga Zbrojovka Brno
1984 TJ Praga TJ Vyškov Zbrojovka Brno
1983 TJ Praga TJ Vyškov Zbrojovka Brno
1982 TJ Praga Tatra Smíchov TJ Vyškov
1981 RC Vyškov TJ Praga Tatra Smíchov
1980 RC Vyškov Tatra Smíchov Zbrojovka Brno
1979 RC Vyškov Tatra Smíchov TJ Praga
1978 RC Vyškov TJ Praga Tatra Smíchov
1977 RC Vyškov Tatra Smíchov Sparta Praha
1976 RC Vyškov Sparta Praha Slavia Praha
1975 RC Vyškov Sparta Praha
1974 RC Vyškov Disk Říčany Sparta Praha
1973 RC Sparta Praha TJ Vyškov Slavia Praha
1972 TJ Praga
1971 RC Slavia Praha TJ Praga TJ Vyškov
1970 VTJ Dukla Přelouč Disk Říčany TJ Vyškov
1969 RC Slavia Praha
1968 RC Sparta Praha Dukla Bohdaneč Sokol Říčany
1967 RC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Dukla Bohdaneč
1966 AZKG Praha Slavia Praha Dukla Bohdaneč
1965 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Sparta Praha Slavia Praha
1964 Slavia Praha AZKG Praha Spartak Sokolovo
1963 AZKG Praha Dynamo Praha ZJŠ Brno
1962 AZKG Praha ZJŠ Brno AZKG Praha – ZJŠ Brno 11:6 (8:0)
1961 Dynamo Praha AZKG Praha ZJŠ Brno
1960 AZKG Praha Dynamo Praha ZJŠ Brno
1959 Dynamo Praha Slavia Brno VŠ Spartak Sokolovo
1958 Dynamo Praha AZKG Praha Dukla Bratislava
1957 Dynamo Praha AZKG Praha Spartak Gottwaldov
1956 Dynamo Praha AZKG Praha Slavia Brno
1955 AZKG Praha Dynamo Praha Spartak Gottwaldov
1954 ÚAD Praha Dynamo Praha AZKG Praha
1953 ÚAD Praha AZKG Praha Dynamo Praha
1952 ATK Praha Spartak Auto Praga Dynamo Slavia Praha
1951 ATK Praha Spartak Auto Praga Zbrojovka Brno
1950 Sokol Brno I. SK Slavia Praha TJ Textilia
1949 ATK Praha TJ Textilia AC Sparta Praha
1948 Sokol LTC Praha SK Slavia Praha Sokol Brno I.
1936 – 1947  obr
1935 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha VS Studentská kolonie
1934 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha VS Studentská kolonie
1933 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha VS Studentská kolonie
1932 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha VS Studentská kolonie
1931 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha VS Brno
1930 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha VS Brno
1929 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Bratislava  AC Sparta Praha