2019 Základní část

2019 Základní část

HráčVěkUZSVPMin Body
Čížek Petr36770615601231100084
Kučera Jan2877052560225802084
Honner Lukáš3577043560415500065
Šidla Robin2055023400215600058
Schneider Martin3066060458115201041
Fortuin Sheldon Matthew246606048080000040
Fick Jacques257704354437201035
Soural Adam327703456061001032
Bastl Lukáš247612550260000030
Kovář Martin276602442235101028
Svoboda Lubomír315322330517210028
Školař Jan245413227550001025
Hopp Matyáš217706156050000025
Berounský Karel266603342750000025
Hošek Dan237706156050000025
Hutník Radim227704353250000025
Smiřický Jan-6600644005501025
Pytela Pavel256606044150000025
Pasbecq Steven275501439740001020
Froněk Albert206605148040000020
Beneš Lukáš216602445840000020
Zaaynian Stephan-5501437340001020
Žalud Jakub245415032740001020
Vokrouhlík Pavel374224020621200018
Hřebačka Richard226606048024000018
Melničák Jakub357701656007102017
Šenk David215502335716001017
Schűtz Zbyněk297702552030000015
Novák Michal297526142030000015
Průša Michal357434335230001015
Zemanovič Mirko-6600648030000015
Trunečka Radim286602448030000115
Chupík Jan266605145330000015
Tieber Jan337702556011200013
Dřímal Hubert226606046321000012
Horak Tristan-3212121821001012
Chalabala Lukáš263211220320000010
Páv Jan336606044420000010
Pantůček Jiří242202013320000010
Loutocký Marek262112011920000010
Mára Vojtěch346513344020001010
Havel Vojtěch284402227620000010
Mička Jan277701652120001010
Starý Martin205502338220000010
Suchopár Albert207615249020000010
Toia Lopeti332111112620000010
Müller Jakub194313125020001010
Gerber Stefan Morne233122111720000010
Zedka Martin326602436820000010
Chytil Lukáš214403130620000010
Čela Kryštof246512437620000010
Kučera Ondřej267702556020000010
Burian Adam264402232020000010
Luka Tomáš256606045420002010
Petrouš Michal266425125920000010
Brabec Antonín466605141220000010
Brtníček David246513343920002010
Syrový Pavel435145018420000010
Horák Jan-4400429520000010
Končák David-6600648020000010
Forst Tomáš29312211611100007
Stránský Tomáš19532412241000005
Homer Jakub19752524521000005
Havel Jakub19743523551000005
Černý Jiří32770435601000005
Král Jakub25752613031000005
Bartoň Tomáš28651334231000005
Kohout Kryštof1820211491000005
Malý Michal24770614471000005
Hruška Vojtěch27220201541000005
Šelepa Ladislav27550503851000005
Kopřiva Tomislav24752344451000005
Olbrich Jan34770435261000105
Pittner Kryštof19633242851000005
Routa Jakub28770165601000005
Ševčík František20770165391000005
Slavík Antonín29752164561000105
Juřík Petr-440043201000005
Lelovský Petr20660244521000005
Jirman Michal34660064491000005
Fuchs Jakub31312211051000005
Chabr Dominik2111010471000005
Janský Filip2150532281000005
Bartůněk Tomáš26440403151000005
Náse Sebastian26660514451000005
Neužil Michael20330212151000005
Kobián Kryštof20770525131000005
Řanda Čestmír27211201101000005
Holba Radek-550053771000005
Calta Václav28761523801000005
Wronka Pavel33752254191000105
Duffek Jindřich22220111441000005
Šedivý Jan29660424771000005
Engelbrecht Dra-550052391000005
Růžička Matěj26550413131000105
Uys Jacobus Nicolaas23660604401000005
Polášek David28725522371000105
Caldaroni Emillio3020220671000005
Trefný Robert27660424801000005
Šimák Marek23770435341000005
Kotík Tomáš-532052751000005
Burnard Raymond2220211321000005
Juzl Marek-541413011000005
Landsinger Marek4540440521000005
Havlíček Martin30550503591000105
Sedlák Daniel23431132331000005
Fojtík Jan21770165600200204
Zuzaník Vilém-21102910100002
Ken-Mark Natana23770165400000200
Matoušek Adam22642154090000100
Hrdina Jonathan23532142510000000
Kozlík Petr430000000000000
Matouš Martin20523322680000000
Jandouš Marek-660064800000000
Motýl Jiří-20202490000000
Růžička Vojtěch201100180000000
Šmolcnop Jan20660424210000000
Pektor Daniel-642063680000000
Juřík Denis-330031630000000
Mazal Vladimír32660244220000000
Harviščák Erik210000000000000
Soukup Matěj-532052760000000
Vilímek Jan3110101300000000
Láník Richard-550053050000100
Prokop Ondřej-660064800000000
Němec Daniel210000000000000
Warzel Pavel-10101120000000
Rajchert Jan29523141880000000
Kodad Marcel21440222420000000
Sluštík David-660064800000000
Pechal Daniel-0000000000000
Šimral Petr2320220390000000
Máca Tomáš24532501880000000
Zábranský Theodor22330211940000100
Gibala Martin231010160000000
Rygl Daniel19532232070000000
Libiger Lukáš1910110390000000
Jeszik Petr201011090000000
Wanderlinder Luis-1011000000000
Fikry Adam1910110390000000
Zbořil Robert3120202220000000
Pešek Gustav29734613020000000
Lichý Jakub3010101150000000
Kittl Filip Daniel210000000000000
Adamec Petr19431132410000000
Vadina Peter2521120920000000
Májovský Martin36651334170000000
Šlegl Martin340000000000000
Štefka Martin29312121190000000
Hampl Michael27422041720000100
Rodriguez Philippe26532053020000000
Klein Filip3541340990000000
Němeček Miroslav3911001550000000
Šaroch Michal260000000000000
Mošnička Pavel-2022060000000
Krella Matyáš320000000000000
Janec Jakub190000000000000
Javakhadze David-624242240000000
Hornát Petr-312301110000000
Haš Jan Matěj181011040000000
Loukota Tomáš190000000000000
Doubek Jakub2020202310000000
Pažout Zdeněk2011001800000000
Mrlík Daniel-550053900000000
Hubáček Josef-660064800000100
Novotný Radek27734612430000000
Veselý Patrik2020202550000000
Perlik Tomáš2620220500000000
Sklenský Roman21660154800000100
Weber Bartoloměj21770255430000000
Novosad Tomáš-550053750000000
Škára Matěj2010110100000000
Kohout Matyáš21624422510000000
Leitmančík Adam28440042800000000
Benko Martin190000000000000
Zobač Martin27660424120000000
Samet Mohamed Ali2621120250000000
Pochlopeň Timotej30220021270000000
Elis Adam20651423430000000
Šenk Martin210000000000000
Křehlík Daniel21761164030000100
Linhart Adam20505321270000000
Kocháň Josef-211021530000000
Adámek Tomáš20642423170000000
Hlaváč Ivan21220021210000000
Hejmala Oto-0000000000000
Bezouška Martin3210110240000000
Doupovec Vojtěch-440222680000000
Vacek Filip440000000000000
Rudolf Jan3511001650000000
Kořený Leoš2610110390000000
Kintr Tomáš-0000000000000
Haška Jan-0000000000000
Stibitz Jan28660602990000000
Palm Richard24615601630000000
Miřácký David-10101150000000
Rygl Roman440000000000000
Planzer Václav280000000000000
Zmeškal Lukáš-211021060000000
Školař Karel2430312350000000
Tošić Aleksandar-0000000000000
Monček Václav30770345450000000
Kovář Jan30550233580000100
Jaroš David31660244310000100
Hřebačka Viktor-0000000000000
Pískatý David-10101150000000
Krajčovič Dušan-0000000000000
Jordánek Marek26514321590000000
Břešťák David-220021600000000
Schmied Jakub25440222060000000
Pšenička Petr330000000000000
David Matouš-0000000000000
Rohlík Jan39440402370000000
Kubálek Jan4110101120000000
Fojtík Ondřej-0000000000000
Mareček David27651513310000000
Bureš Pavel280000000000000
Javakhadze Davit-0000000000000
Kopecky Antoine-21111950000000
Horák Filip-0000000000000
Ošurko Dmitrij-0000000000000
Kutil Ondřej3021120560000010
Balado Mauro Ponte-10110150000000
Šedivý Josef2530321340000000
Novosad Rudolf310000000000000
Dezort Jan371011050000000
Benda Jan39440402140000000
Pailodze Vakhtang35505501810000000
Sulamanidze Ivane34220201360000000
Dittrich Rudolf-0000000000000
Vasilčin Petr-0000000000000
Dofek David32413131300000000
Žemlička Jaroslav35770255600000100
Buryánek Jiří41624242540000000
Artru Denis-0000000000000
Beneš Jiří-413131970000100
Juřínek Michal3910110360000000
Kubásek Lukáš-11001800000000
Pecha Daniel-21102810000000
Šíma Pavel27660064620000100
Vaniščák Jan250000000000000
Stoklásek Lubomír-11001800000000
Dlouhý Martin4031212790000000
Linskey Michael-10110300000000
Kalina Petr-10101290000000
Skotnický Adam290000000000000
Boháček Jiří28321211610000000
Matras Tomáš30752614170000200
Múdrik Marián36624152400000000
Charvát Martin24550413690000000
Balák Jáchym19220111210000000
Balák František210000000000000
Golakidis Filip21761434890000000
Hřebačka Lukáš22321301960000010
Tvrdoň Jan-0000000000000
Vazač Karel220000000000000
Hubínek Jakub290000000000000
Brodský Vojtěch2430330620000000
Hrma Lukáš2930321160000000
Hodek Matouš23440223200000100
Adámek Radek-0000000000000
Boháč Martin3810101350000000
Kulhánek Michal29660603760000100
Špaček Petr-0000000000000
Kovář Ondřej27330211390000000
Urbánek Oldřich36422401870000200
Tomeček Michal-1010140000000
Vaculík Michal-0000000000000
Fialka Radek28431313060000000
Dufek Dominik-10110400000000
Doležel Jakub29541323500000000
Veverka Ivan-0000000000000
Pořízek Petr28422132330000100
Pořízek Martin28330031440000000
Drábek Libor-0000000000000
Bednář Jan2910101230000000
Pešek Martin32321121870000000
Lištvan Martin33642513130000000
Cordani Giancarlo Cesare-633423020000000
Krois Tadeáš-1010190000000
Fojtík Jan4710101130000000
Řehák Petr430000000000000
Klika Tomáš29321301810000000
Rajnoch Martin34220021360000110
Veselý Václav4410101200000000
Urbánek Martin-440403200000100
Ždárek Vojtěch2420211350000000