RC Rakovník

#TýmUVPR4P-7BodyB+B-B=P+P-P=K+K-K=KPKP%ŽKČK
1RA Olymp Praha8800703991122889116211404-4806920
2RC Přelouč75206127465143322752352202425610
3RK Petrovice853060263202576356411502-2203620
4RC České Budějovice75205025335164171512526413336500
5ARC Iuridica Praha85305025234335-10137316110236220
6RC Rakovník82602111117406-2891967-4821184210
7RC Karlovy Vary72502010107504-3971077-6700066010
8RC Slavia Praha C8260109149404-2552257-35000125520
9RC Šumava Nýrsko707000041444-403669-6311046710

Adresa sekretariátu

Rugby Club Rakovník
Školní 1822
269 01 Rakovník

ADRESA HŘIŠTĚ

Rugby Club Rakovník
v areálu 3. ZŠ Rakovník,
hlavní vchod z ulice Otýlie Beníškové
Rakovník

www.rakovnik.rugby.cz

Rok založení: 2009
Klubové barvy: černá červená